Trinidad And Tobago flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Piarco

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Piarco. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Piarco with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,6607,867
BustAfghanistan 12,5787,816
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,5397,792
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,7127,900
FarahAfghanistan 12,3547,677
GardizAfghanistan 12,8437,981
GhazniAfghanistan 12,7857,945
HeratAfghanistan 12,2577,617
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,7497,922
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,8848,006
KabulAfghanistan 12,7837,943
KandaharAfghanistan 12,7027,893
KhostAfghanistan 12,9148,025
KunduzAfghanistan 12,6267,846
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,3607,681
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,4987,766
North SalangAfghanistan 12,7207,904
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2857,634
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,3897,699
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6397,854
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,3987,704
ShkoderAlbania 8,4705,263
TiranaAlbania 8,4935,278
VloreAlbania 8,4725,265
AdrarAlgeria 6,6344,122
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,0444,377
AlgiersAlgeria 7,0474,379
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,4544,632
BatnaAlgeria 7,3114,543
BecharAlgeria 6,4744,023
BejaiaAlgeria 7,2084,479
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,4644,017
BiskraAlgeria 7,2504,505
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,3104,543
ChlefAlgeria 6,8704,269
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,3424,563
DjanetAlgeria 7,5924,718
DjelfaAlgeria 7,0234,364
El GoleaAlgeria 6,9494,318
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,3374,560
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,0524,382
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,2684,517
In AmenasAlgeria 7,5984,721
In SalahAlgeria 6,8944,284
MilianaAlgeria 6,9524,320
OranAlgeria 6,6894,157
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,7584,200
SkikdaAlgeria 7,3734,581
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,1864,465
TebessaAlgeria 7,4714,643
TimimounAlgeria 6,6904,158
TindoufAlgeria 5,8543,637
TouggourtAlgeria 7,2704,518
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,3637,683
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,22710,084
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,9984,349
HuamboAngola 8,8995,530
LuandaAngola 8,5305,301
LuenaAngola 9,3155,789
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,5875,336
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,1325,053
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,2315,115
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,2395,120
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,0685,014
ByrdAntarctica 10,5926,582
DavisAntarctica 12,9378,039
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,0985,032
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,0737,502
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 5,0343,128
AzulArgentina 5,2693,274
Bahia BlancaArgentina 5,4883,410
BarilocheArgentina 5,8443,631
Buenos AiresArgentina 5,0353,129
CeresArgentina 4,5042,799
ChamicalArgentina 4,5882,851
ChepesArgentina 4,6982,919
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 6,3023,916
ConcordiaArgentina 4,6752,905
CórdobaArgentina 4,6732,904
Cordoba ObsArgentina 4,6822,909
CorrientesArgentina 4,2422,636
EsquelArgentina 6,0373,752
EzeizaArgentina 5,0613,145
FormosaArgentina 4,1082,553
General PicoArgentina 5,1563,204
GualeguaychuArgentina 4,8593,019
JuninArgentina 5,0233,121
La PlataArgentina 5,0823,158
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,6672,279
La RiojaArgentina 4,4862,788
LaboulayeArgentina 4,9813,095
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 6,8574,261
Las LomitasArgentina 3,9282,441
Malarg EArgentina 5,2003,232
MaquinchaoArgentina 5,8173,615
Mar Del PlataArgentina 5,4133,364
Marcos JuarezArgentina 4,8172,994
MendozaArgentina 4,9023,046
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,8953,042
Monte CaserosArgentina 4,5632,836
NeuquenArgentina 5,5563,453
Nueve De JulioArgentina 5,1233,183
OranArgentina 3,7692,342
ParanaArgentina 4,7162,930
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 4,5042,799
PehuajoArgentina 5,1693,212
PergaminoArgentina 4,9503,076
PigeArgentina 5,3633,332
Pilar ObsArgentina 4,7092,927
PosadasArgentina 4,2632,649
PresidenciaArgentina 4,1622,586
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,9143,054
Punta IndioArgentina 5,1313,188
Rafaela IntaArgentina 4,6482,888
ReconquistaArgentina 4,4292,752
Rio CuartoArgentina 4,8733,028
Rio GallegosArgentina 6,9624,326
RivadaviaArgentina 3,8712,406
RosarioArgentina 4,8413,008
SaltaArgentina 3,9692,466
San AntonioArgentina 5,7283,560
San LuisArgentina 4,9083,050
San RafaelArgentina 5,0813,157
Santa RosaArgentina 5,2553,266
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 4,2802,660
SarmientoArgentina 6,2983,913
TrelewArgentina 5,9973,727
TucumanArgentina 4,1852,601
UshuaiaArgentina 7,3034,538
Villa DoloresArgentina 4,7502,952
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 4,5122,804
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 4,9503,076
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5596,561
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,5883,472
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,64310,342
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,30010,751
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,83511,083
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,94811,153
AmberleyAustralia 15,9899,936
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,46010,229
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,9609,917
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,11311,877
CairnsAustralia 17,01010,570
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,8869,872
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,34311,399
CedunaAustralia 17,16810,668
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,62910,333
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 17,42610,829
Cobar MoAustralia 16,38310,181
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,32410,765
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,8379,841
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,47910,862
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,30311,374
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,66611,599
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,63710,960
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,12110,018
East SaleAustralia 15,8469,847
Esperance (po)Australia 17,41310,821
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,41310,821
EssendonAustralia 16,0229,956
ForrestAustralia 17,56410,915
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6909,750
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,95111,155
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 18,11611,258
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,72811,638
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4749,616
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4809,620
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 17,05710,600
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,75411,032
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,5909,688
LavertonAustralia 16,0229,956
LearmonthAustralia 18,63511,580
LongreachAustralia 16,94810,532
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,94810,532
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,2589,482
Low HeadAustralia 15,6539,727
Mackay MoAustralia 16,55210,285
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,9928,695
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,83511,704
MeekatharraAustralia 18,23611,332
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0319,962
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0129,950
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,47110,235
Mount GambierAustralia 16,27710,115
Mount IsaAustralia 17,52310,889
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,5159,020
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,47610,859
Nowra RanAustralia 15,8069,822
NuriootpaAustralia 16,65310,348
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,73011,639
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,44910,843
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,63010,955
Port HedlandAustralia 18,93011,764
RichmondAustralia 15,8659,859
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,35710,165
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,8149,827
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,8169,829
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,07111,230
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 18,07211,230
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,44010,837
TibooburraAustralia 16,81410,448
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,85110,471
WaggaAustralia 16,0259,958
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,63110,956
WilliamtownAustralia 15,8249,833
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,57410,299
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,22811,327
WoomeraAustralia 17,06310,603
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,85811,718
GrazAustria 8,1475,063
InnsbruckAustria 7,8404,872
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0605,008
LinzAustria 8,0605,009
SalzburgAustria 7,9694,952
ViennaAustria 8,2215,108
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9504,940
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7466,677
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9776,822
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6886,642
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,8006,711
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6926,644
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,3654,576
LerwickUk 7,3634,576
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7966,709
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8316,731
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7326,669
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9396,797
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8706,755
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8586,747
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7466,677
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9086,779
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7536,682
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6746,633
Horta, FaialAzores 4,4902,790
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,6622,897
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3792,721
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,3381,453
MuharraqBahrain 11,6087,214
ChittagongBangladesh 15,3279,524
DhakaBangladesh 15,1319,402
CharnocksBarbados 340211
BrestBelarus 8,7405,431
GomelBelarus 9,2305,736
GrodnoBelarus 8,7575,442
MinskBelarus 8,9895,586
MogilevBelarus 9,1495,685
VitebskBelarus 9,1405,680
BrusselsBelgium 7,3974,597
D’UccleBelgium 7,3974,597
OstendeBelgium 7,3104,543
Belize CityBelize 3,0031,866
BeninBenin 7,0154,359
BohiconBenin 6,9674,329
CotonouBenin 7,0154,359
KandiBenin 7,0054,353
NatitingouBenin 6,8474,255
ParakouBenin 6,9944,346
SaveBenin 6,9974,348
BermudaBermuda 2,4431,518
La PazBolivia 3,1091,932
Santa CruzBolivia 3,1641,966
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3765,205
FrancistownBotswana 10,3156,410
MaunBotswana 9,8726,135
TshaneBotswana 9,8116,097
AimoresBrazil 4,0172,496
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,5812,225
AltamiraBrazil 1,8401,144
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,0411,268
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,1742,594
ApodiBrazil 3,1731,972
AracajuBrazil 3,5982,236
AracuaiBrazil 3,7192,311
AragarcasBrazil 3,1151,935
AraxaBrazil 3,7092,305
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,4192,125
BageBrazil 4,7282,938
BambuiBrazil 3,7972,360
BarbacenaBrazil 4,0302,505
BarbalhaBrazil 3,1521,959
BarcelosBrazil 1,301809
BarraBrazil 3,1401,951
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,5261,570
BarreirasBrazil 3,1101,932
BelémBrazil 1,9581,216
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,8962,421
BelterraBrazil 1,6351,016
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,9051,806
Bom JesusBrazil 4,5232,811
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,3122,058
BrasiliaBrazil 3,2862,042
BrevesBrazil 1,8211,132
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,1402,573
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,2872,664
CabroboBrazil 3,2352,010
CaceresBrazil 2,9931,860
CaetiteBrazil 3,4342,134
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,4472,142
Campo GrandeBrazil 3,5322,195
Campo MouraoBrazil 3,9762,471
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,0872,540
Campos SalesBrazil 3,0371,887
CanavieirasBrazil 3,8242,376
CaparaoBrazil 4,0652,526
CapinopolisBrazil 3,5052,178
CaratingaBrazil 3,9822,475
CaravelasBrazil 3,9782,472
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,3602,088
CarolinaBrazil 2,5191,565
Castro, ParanáBrazil 4,1242,563
CataguasesBrazil 4,1012,548
CatalaoBrazil 3,5242,190
CatanduvaBrazil 3,7812,349
CaxiasBrazil 2,6341,637
Caxias Do SulBrazil 4,5562,831
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,3932,109
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,0882,540
ChapecoBrazil 4,3002,672
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,5931,611
CipoBrazil 3,4922,170
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,4871,545
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,8382,385
CordeiroBrazil 4,1802,597
CorrentinaBrazil 3,2432,015
CorumbaBrazil 3,3292,069
CoximBrazil 3,3172,061
CrateusBrazil 2,8851,793
CuiabaBrazil 2,9661,843
CuritibaBrazil 4,2152,619
DiamantinaBrazil 3,7552,333
DiamantinoBrazil 2,8341,761
DouradosBrazil 3,7222,313
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,1842,600
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 4,6722,903
EspinosaBrazil 3,5022,176
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,5842,227
FloraniaBrazil 3,2922,046
FlorestaBrazil 3,3052,054
FlorianoBrazil 2,8031,742
FlorianopolisBrazil 4,4652,775
FormosaBrazil 3,2922,046
FortalezaBrazil 2,9831,854
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 4,0872,540
FrancaBrazil 3,7852,352
GaranhunsBrazil 3,5002,175
GoianiaBrazil 3,3132,059
GoiasBrazil 3,1981,987
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,9082,428
GrajauBrazil 2,4601,529
GuairaBrazil 3,9352,445
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,9781,850
GuaratingaBrazil 3,8722,406
IbiriteBrazil 3,8972,422
IguatuBrazil 3,0861,918
IlheusBrazil 3,7442,327
ImperatrizBrazil 2,3611,467
IndaialBrazil 4,3722,717
IpameriBrazil 3,4672,155
IraiBrazil 4,2932,668
IreceBrazil 3,2522,021
ItaberabaBrazil 3,4602,150
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,563971
ItaitubaBrazil 1,7581,093
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,7612,337
ItaperunaBrazil 4,1282,565
ItapevaBrazil 4,0752,533
ItirucuBrazil 3,5622,214
ItuacuBrazil 3,5032,177
IvinhemaBrazil 3,7502,330
JacarezinhoBrazil 3,9542,457
JacobinaBrazil 3,3472,080
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,1221,940
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,5322,195
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,5632,214
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,1022,549
LavrasBrazil 3,9662,465
LencoisBrazil 3,3922,108
LinharesBrazil 4,0722,530
LondrinaBrazil 3,9392,448
MacapaBrazil 1,6381,018
MacauBrazil 3,2482,018
MaceioBrazil 3,6242,252
MachadoBrazil 3,9652,464
ManausBrazil 1,536955
MarabaBrazil 2,2311,386
MaringaBrazil 3,9202,436
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,6171,005
Monte AzulBrazil 3,5162,185
Monte SantoBrazil 3,3802,100
MonteiroBrazil 3,3852,103
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,5962,235
Morada NovaBrazil 3,0841,917
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,2932,046
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,1942,606
ObidosBrazil 1,536954
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,5232,189
ParacatuBrazil 3,4802,163
ParanaBrazil 2,9771,850
ParanaguaBrazil 4,2512,642
ParanaibaBrazil 3,5502,206
ParintinsBrazil 1,559969
ParnaibaBrazil 2,6481,645
Passo FundoBrazil 4,4282,751
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,6332,258
PaulistanaBrazil 3,0581,900
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,3922,108
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,6932,295
PeixeBrazil 2,8911,796
PetrolinaBrazil 3,2051,992
PicosBrazil 2,9501,833
PiraiBrazil 4,1572,584
PirenopolisBrazil 3,2432,015
PompeuBrazil 3,7702,343
Ponta PoraBrazil 3,7372,322
Porto De MozBrazil 1,7041,059
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,2462,638
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,1741,351
Porto-AlegreBrazil 4,6472,887
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,7601,715
PosseBrazil 3,2071,993
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,0091,870
RecifeBrazil 3,5872,229
RemansoBrazil 3,0991,926
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,3971,490
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,2222,624
Rio NegroBrazil 4,2702,653
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,3732,096
SalvadorBrazil 3,6412,263
Santa MariaBrazil 4,5572,832
SantaremBrazil 1,6251,010
SantosBrazil 4,1752,594
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,9152,433
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,1811,355
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,2071,993
Sao JoaquimBrazil 4,4972,794
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 4,3922,729
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,0512,517
Sao LuisBrazil 2,3871,483
Sao MateusBrazil 4,0232,500
São PauloBrazil 4,1182,559
Sao SimaoBrazil 3,8742,408
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,3411,454
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,3132,058
SerrinhaBrazil 3,4982,174
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,8342,382
SobralBrazil 2,8181,751
SoureBrazil 1,8951,178
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,0411,890
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 4,9803,095
SurubimBrazil 3,5012,176
TaguatingaBrazil 3,0441,891
TarauacaBrazil 2,3341,451
TauaBrazil 2,9641,842
TefeBrazil 1,599993
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,8422,388
TeresinaBrazil 2,6941,674
TiriosBrazil 1,108688
TorresBrazil 4,6142,867
TracuateuaBrazil 2,0581,279
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,6472,267
TriunfoBrazil 3,2892,044
TucuruiBrazil 2,0491,273
TuriacuBrazil 2,2351,389
UaupesBrazil 1,327825
UbatubaBrazil 4,1822,599
UberabaBrazil 3,6832,289
VassourasBrazil 4,1472,577
VicosaBrazil 4,0322,505
VitoriaBrazil 4,1372,571
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,6292,255
Ze DocaBrazil 2,3681,471
BurgasBulgaria 9,1185,666
LomBulgaria 8,7625,445
PlevenBulgaria 8,8755,515
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8995,530
SadovoBulgaria 8,9145,539
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7825,457
SofiaBulgaria 8,7825,457
VarnaBulgaria 9,1465,683
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,5094,045
BurundiBurundi 10,1486,306
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,11710,637
SiemreapCambodia 16,88810,494
BatouriCameroon 8,3585,193
DoualaCameroon 7,8604,884
GarouaCameroon 8,1655,074
MamfeCameroon 7,7794,834
MarouaCameroon 8,2415,121
NgaoundereCameroon 8,2185,107
NkoundjaCameroon 7,9414,934
YaoundeCameroon 8,0585,007
YokoCameroon 8,1195,045
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,0234,364
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,9884,342
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2415,121
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,0752,533
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,9934,967
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,0823,158
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,0853,160
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,2892,665
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,9744,334
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,5514,071
Banff, AbCanada 6,6434,128
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,3482,702
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,6582,895
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,4303,996
Bissett, MbCanada 5,4693,399
Blue River, BcCanada 6,9214,301
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,2002,610
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,6964,782
Brandon, MbCanada 5,6193,492
Broadview, SkCanada 5,8003,604
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,3323,935
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,4614,637
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,4542,146
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,4194,610
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,3074,540
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,5424,065
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,2104,480
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,2534,507
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,2313,872
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,4464,005
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,6523,512
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,9144,918
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,4924,655
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,6914,779
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,8072,987
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,7054,167
Chapais, QcCanada 4,5292,814
Charlo, NbCanada 4,1812,598
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,9642,463
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,9702,467
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,2744,520
Chatham, NbCanada 4,0642,526
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,3043,918
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,0573,142
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,7802,971
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,0133,737
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,7504,816
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,6764,149
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,4824,028
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,6122,866
Comox, BcCanada 7,2214,487
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,1404,437
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,2013,853
Coronation, AbCanada 6,4273,994
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,5924,096
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,4192,746
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,7063,546
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,1154,421
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,7684,827
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,3082,677
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,4924,034
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,3782,721
Dryden, OnCanada 5,2273,248
Earlton, OnCanada 4,4402,759
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,6174,112
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,6274,118
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,6264,117
Edson, AbCanada 6,8034,228
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,4614,636
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,4704,021
Estevan, SkCanada 5,7513,574
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,6244,738
Eureka, NtCanada 7,8184,858
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,0543,762
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,7694,206
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,6564,136
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3704,580
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,4404,002
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4164,608
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,8814,276
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,1674,453
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,0014,350
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,9612,461
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,9512,455
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,9353,688
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,3082,677
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,8423,631
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,1144,420
Golden, BcCanada 6,7394,188
Goose, NfCanada 4,7492,951
Gore Bay, OnCanada 4,4072,739
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,0164,360
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,8372,384
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,0882,540
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,2335,116
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,7902,355
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,8162,371
Hamilton, OnCanada 4,0412,511
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7492,951
Harrow, OnCanada 4,0742,532
Hay River, NtCanada 7,1094,418
Hope, BcCanada 6,9734,333
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9894,964
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,5053,421
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,1825,084
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,9353,688
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,9164,919
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,5014,040
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,9464,316
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,7332,941
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,7342,942
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,8484,255
Kenora, OnCanada 5,3063,297
Kingston, OnCanada 4,0132,494
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,4695,263
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,4544,632
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,3143,302
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,0812,536
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,2533,886
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,6942,917
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,4284,616
Langara, BcCanada 7,8674,888
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,2073,235
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,3973,975
London, OnCanada 4,0822,536
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,5574,074
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,1633,830
Lytton, BcCanada 7,0074,354
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,6544,135
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,2032,612
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,2183,864
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1895,089
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,5444,688
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,2793,902
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,1454,440
Moncton, NbCanada 3,9592,460
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,2722,654
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,0472,515
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,0512,517
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,9743,713
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,8493,014
Morden, MbCanada 5,4633,395
Muskoka, OnCanada 4,1872,602
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1083,174
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,1384,436
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,4002,734
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,8112,990
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8104,853
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,2743,899
North Bay, OnCanada 4,3272,689
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,0932,544
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,0922,543
Peace River, AbCanada 6,9774,336
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,7504,195
Penticton, BcCanada 6,8464,254
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,2112,617
Peterborough, OnCanada 4,0792,535
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,2393,255
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,2124,482
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,1152,557
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,4164,608
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,5243,432
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,1543,824
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1984,473
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7004,785
Princeton, BcCanada 5,8513,636
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,4314,618
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,1322,568
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,1594,449
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,5834,090
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,3763,341
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,9263,682
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,9273,683
Resolute, NtCanada 7,4314,618
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,8054,229
Roberval, QcCanada 4,3352,694
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,7072,303
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,2443,880
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,8832,413
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,7684,827
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,6254,117
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,1142,556
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,1513,822
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,5482,826
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,9363,068
Scott, SkCanada 6,2853,906
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,4262,751
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,7882,354
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,9952,483
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,3445,185
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,2263,248
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,2083,236
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,7824,215
Smithers, BcCanada 7,5084,665
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,2242,625
Summerside, PeCanada 3,9902,480
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,1013,792
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,1093,796
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,9552,458
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,9344,309
Terrace, BcCanada 7,5864,714
Teslin, YtCanada 7,9604,946
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,9593,703
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,8814,276
Thompson, MbCanada 5,9373,689
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,9373,068
Timmins, OnCanada 4,6122,866
Tofino, BcCanada 7,2664,515
Toronto, OntarioCanada 4,0622,524
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,0762,533
Trenton, OnCanada 4,0362,508
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,4293,374
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,0062,490
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,6904,157
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,4372,757
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0864,403
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,5394,063
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,4564,012
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,0884,404
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,1034,414
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,7312,940
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,0872,540
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,7474,814
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,0975,032
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,2392,634
Windsor, OnCanada 4,0992,547
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,4683,398
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,9823,717
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,7212,313
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1314,432
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,8523,636
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,1563,204
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,0883,162
SalCape Verde 4,1982,608
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,8125,476
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,1665,696
AbecheChad 8,8965,528
FayaChad 8,6535,377
MoundouChad 8,4695,263
N’DjamenaChad 8,2995,157
AntofagastaChile 3,9152,433
AricaChile 3,3692,093
Balmaceda PuertoChile 6,3703,959
ChicoChile 6,4434,004
ChillanChile 5,3673,335
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 5,4113,362
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,3362,694
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 6,3603,952
Curico-General FreireChile 5,1743,215
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,5972,235
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6714,145
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,4914,655
La Serena-La FloridaChile 4,6292,877
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,8223,618
ParronChile 5,0873,161
Puerto AysenChile 6,3323,935
Puerto MonttChile 5,9123,674
Punta ArenasChile 7,1324,432
QuinteroChile 4,9713,089
SantiagoChile 5,0043,110
SewellChile 5,0613,145
Temuco-MaquehueChile 5,6153,489
ValdiviaChile 5,7393,566
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,6983,541
VallenarChile 4,5052,799
ValparaisoChile 4,9593,082
AltaiChina 12,8607,991
BeijingChina 14,3898,941
ChangchunChina 13,9198,650
ChangduChina 14,8369,219
ChangshaChina 15,6489,724
ChengduChina 15,1629,422
ChongqingChina 15,3709,551
DuianChina 14,3728,931
ErlianChina 13,9438,665
GanzhouChina 15,9399,905
GuangzhouChina 16,21110,074
HaikouChina 16,48910,246
HailarChina 13,3578,300
HamiChina 13,5488,419
HetanChina 13,3458,293
JiuquanChina 14,0398,724
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,9308,035
KashiChina 12,9168,026
KunmingChina 15,6919,751
LanzhouChina 14,5959,070
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,6539,106
NanchangChina 15,6459,722
NanjingChina 15,2769,493
NanningChina 16,14710,034
PingbianChina 15,3189,519
QingdaoChina 14,8219,210
QiqiharChina 13,5458,417
RuoqiangChina 13,6568,486
ShanghaiChina 15,3539,541
ShantouChina 16,22710,083
ShenyangChina 14,1738,807
TaiyuanChina 14,6159,082
TaoyuanChina 16,0399,967
TengchongChina 15,4809,620
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,2018,203
Xi’AnChina 14,9169,269
XichangChina 15,3839,559
YanjiChina 13,9678,679
YichangChina 15,3549,541
YinchuanChina 14,4068,952
YiningChina 12,8748,000
ZhengzhouChina 14,9479,288
ZhijiangChina 15,6739,740
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,1041,307
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,0341,264
AraucaColombia 1,104686
BarranquillaColombia 1,468912
Benito SalasColombia 1,7591,093
BogotáColombia 1,556967
Camilo DazaColombia 1,261784
El CaranoColombia 1,7661,097
Las GaviotasColombia 1,251778
MatecanaColombia 1,7101,063
PeralesColombia 1,6691,037
Pto.CarrenoColombia 838521
Rafael NunezColombia 1,549962
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,2291,385
Simon BolivarColombia 1,408875
VanguardiaColombia 1,530951
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,9001,181
YariguiesColombia 1,425886
MoroniComoros 11,8147,341
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,4991,553
LimonCosta Rica 2,3711,473
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,5701,597
San JoseCosta Rica 2,4881,546
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0825,022
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3505,189
SibenikCroatia 8,1725,078
SplitCroatia 8,2155,105
ZagrebCroatia 8,1845,085
CamagueyCuba 2,1351,327
CasablancaCuba 2,6291,633
HavanaCuba 2,6231,630
WillemstadCuraçao 849527
FamagustaCyprus 9,8046,092
LarnacaCyprus 9,7816,078
LimassolCyprus 9,7336,048
NicosiaCyprus 9,7456,056
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2495,126
ChebCzech Republic 7,9464,938
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3545,191
PragueCzech Republic 8,0795,021
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6175,976
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1605,692
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6605,381
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1206,289
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6215,978
CopenhagenDenmark 8,0264,988
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,1885,088
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,7654,825
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,7604,822
MarstalDenmark 7,8874,901
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,9894,964
OdenseDenmark 7,8924,904
RandersDenmark 7,8874,901
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,1625,072
StudsgårdDenmark 7,8104,854
TønderDenmark 7,7844,837
TylstrupDenmark 7,8954,906
TystofteDenmark 7,9454,937
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,9544,943
VestervigDenmark 7,7894,840
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,3187,033
Melville HallDominica 547340
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,430889
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,291802
AzuaDominican Republic 1,342834
BaniDominican Republic 1,287800
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,346836
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,269789
CabreraDominican Republic 1,357843
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,363847
CotuiDominican Republic 1,331827
DajabonDominican Republic 1,493928
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,393865
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,416880
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,224760
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,384860
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,240771
HigueyDominican Republic 1,188739
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,430889
ImbertDominican Republic 1,421883
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,375854
JimaniDominican Republic 1,418881
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,194742
La VegaDominican Republic 1,369851
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,247775
LuperonDominican Republic 1,456905
MichesDominican Republic 1,244773
MocaDominican Republic 1,385860
MoncionDominican Republic 1,436893
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,510938
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,285799
NaguaDominican Republic 1,332828
NeybaDominican Republic 1,389863
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,389863
PimentelDominican Republic 1,337831
PoloDominican Republic 1,352840
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,415880
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,434891
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,371852
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,362846
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,217756
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,274792
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,375854
SamanaDominican Republic 1,282796
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,273791
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,408875
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,320820
San JuanDominican Republic 1,396867
San R. YumaDominican Republic 1,172729
SanchezDominican Republic 1,302809
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,404872
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,457905
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,264785
TamayoDominican Republic 1,368850
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,304810
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,322821
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,481920
YamasaDominican Republic 1,300808
YasicaDominican Republic 1,408875
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6714,146
CanarEcuador 2,4361,514
GuayaquilEcuador 2,4951,550
IzobambaEcuador 2,2601,405
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3141,438
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,5611,592
MilagroEcuador 2,4661,533
OtavaloEcuador 2,1981,366
PichilingueEcuador 2,3901,485
PortoviejoEcuador 2,4801,541
PuyoEcuador 2,2781,415
QuitoEcuador 2,2421,393
RumipambaEcuador 2,3051,432
San GabrielEcuador 2,1341,326
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,5215,916
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,7846,080
AswanEgypt 9,9476,181
AsyutEgypt 9,7046,030
BahariyaEgypt 9,4745,887
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6716,010
CairoEgypt 9,6806,015
DabaaEgypt 9,3825,830
DakhlaEgypt 9,5345,924
El ArishEgypt 9,8876,144
El TorEgypt 9,9336,173
FarafraEgypt 9,4085,847
HelwanEgypt 9,6796,014
HurguadaEgypt 9,9636,191
IsmailiaEgypt 9,7486,058
KhargaEgypt 9,6906,021
KosseirEgypt 10,0406,239
LuxorEgypt 9,8986,151
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2625,756
MinyaEgypt 9,6566,000
Port-SaidEgypt 9,7336,048
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,0096,220
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,0106,221
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,8146,099
SalloumEgypt 9,0675,635
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,1305,674
SohagEgypt 9,7806,078
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9626,191
TahrirEgypt 9,6025,967
TantaEgypt 9,6275,983
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1131,934
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,0361,887
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,0951,923
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,0451,892
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,7594,822
AsmaraEritrea 10,7776,697
AssabEritrea 11,2326,980
MassawaEritrea 10,8246,726
TallinEstonia 8,7645,446
TartuEstonia 8,8785,517
VilsandiEstonia 8,6065,348
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,9176,784
GonderEthiopia 10,6886,641
NegeleEthiopia 11,0846,888
StanleyFalkland Islands 6,9374,311
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,1764,460
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,1384,436
Laucala BayFiji 13,5458,417
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,6508,482
NandiFiji 13,6508,482
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,2548,236
HelsinkiFinland 8,7625,445
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,7815,457
JoensuuFinland 9,0105,599
JokioinenFinland 8,7005,406
JyvskylFinland 8,8105,475
KajaaniFinland 8,8995,530
KuopioFinland 8,9095,536
KuusamoFinland 8,9555,564
LappeenrantaFinland 8,9525,563
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,5015,283
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,6445,372
OuluFinland 8,7855,459
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,8335,489
TampereFinland 8,7135,414
TurkuFinland 8,6335,364
VaasaFinland 8,6105,350
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,5834,712
BiarritzFrance 6,7794,212
BordeauxFrance 6,8804,275
BrestFrance 6,7194,175
CaenFrance 7,0204,362
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1134,420
DijonFrance 7,3724,581
GourdonFrance 7,0374,373
GrenobleFrance 7,3824,588
Le MansFrance 7,0304,369
LilleFrance 7,3054,540
LyonFrance 7,3314,556
MarseilleFrance 7,3134,544
MontpellierFrance 7,2164,484
NancyFrance 7,4834,650
NantesFrance 6,8774,273
NiceFrance 7,4754,645
ParisFrance 7,2074,478
PerpignanFrance 7,1124,420
StrasbourgFrance 7,5834,712
ToulonFrance 7,3634,576
ToulouseFrance 7,0124,357
CayenneFrench Guiana 1,180733
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 1,120696
RochambeauFrench Guiana 1,181734
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 1,291802
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 987613
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,8865,522
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,3826,452
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,3826,451
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,2975,777
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8385,492
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,6325,986
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2856,391
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 14,9339,280
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,8328,595
BitamGabon 8,0895,027
CocobeachGabon 7,9064,913
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,3955,217
LambarnGabon 8,0124,979
LastourvilleGabon 8,2855,148
LibrevilleGabon 7,8974,907
MakokouGabon 8,2715,140
MayumbaGabon 8,1185,045
MitzicGabon 8,1215,047
MkamboGabon 8,3795,207
MoandaGabon 8,3635,197
MouilaGabon 8,1235,047
Port-GentilGabon 7,8504,878
TchibanGabon 8,1455,061
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,3772,098
BanjulGambia 4,8723,028
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1886,331
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5406,550
BerlinGermany 8,0364,993
BrockenGermany 7,8454,875
CologneGermany 7,5804,711
DresdenGermany 8,0545,005
ErfurtGermany 7,8584,883
EssenGermany 7,5894,716
FichtelbergGermany 7,9904,965
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6824,774
GeisenheimGermany 7,6314,742
GorlitzGermany 8,1375,056
HamburgGermany 7,8334,868
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,8324,867
HannoverGermany 7,7924,842
HelgolandGermany 7,7074,789
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8214,860
KarlsruheGermany 7,6464,751
KasselGermany 7,7574,820
KonstanzGermany 7,6844,775
LeipzigGermany 7,9624,948
LindenbergGermany 8,0885,026
MagdeburgGermany 7,9154,919
MunichGermany 7,8864,901
MünsterGermany 7,6454,750
NeustrelitzGermany 8,0314,991
NurembergGermany 7,8484,877
NurnbergGermany 7,8454,875
PotsdamGermany 8,0194,983
RostockGermany 7,9774,957
SchleswigGermany 7,8204,859
StuttgartGermany 7,6994,784
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5354,682
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8154,856
AccraGhana 6,7494,194
KumasiGhana 6,5734,085
TamaleGhana 6,6124,109
GibraltarGibraltar 6,2783,901
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0105,599
AthensGreece 8,8535,501
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,8595,505
ChiosGreece 9,0615,631
CorfuGreece 8,5135,290
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6335,365
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,0165,603
IoanninaGreece 8,5895,338
KalamataGreece 8,7145,415
KerkiraGreece 8,5135,290
Kythira IslandGreece 8,8105,475
LamiaGreece 8,7345,428
LarissaGreece 8,7275,423
LemnosGreece 8,9505,561
LimnosGreece 8,9645,570
MethoniGreece 8,6885,399
MilosGreece 8,9335,551
MitiliniGreece 9,0915,649
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0865,646
NaxosGreece 9,0115,599
PatrasGreece 8,6795,393
RhodesGreece 9,2595,754
SamosGreece 9,1375,678
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9105,537
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,9185,542
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7665,447
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,7445,433
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6085,349
AasiaatGreenland 6,4894,032
AmmassalikGreenland 6,3783,963
AputiteqGreenland 6,7054,167
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,7654,826
FrederikshbGreenland 5,7933,600
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,2893,908
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,5584,075
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,1944,471
JakobshavnGreenland 6,5584,075
JulianehbGreenland 5,7113,549
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,3193,927
Kap TobinGreenland 7,1884,467
NanortalikGreenland 5,6663,521
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,7703,585
NordGreenland 8,1715,077
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,0023,730
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,3434,563
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,7003,542
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,3223,928
UpernavikGreenland 6,9224,301
UummannaqGreenland 6,7084,169
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 628390
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 627389
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,1941,985
BokeGuinea 5,0783,156
ConakryGuinea 5,2223,245
FaranahGuinea 5,5303,436
KankanGuinea 5,6843,532
KindiaGuinea 5,2993,293
KissidougouGuinea 5,6093,486
LabeGuinea 5,3493,324
MacentaGuinea 5,6843,532
MamouGuinea 5,3813,344
NzerekoreGuinea 5,8273,621
SiguiriGuinea 5,6883,535
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,9883,100
GeorgetownGuyana 551343
TimehriGuyana 571355
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,463909
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,9936,210
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,2496,369
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,1076,281
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,3766,448
Midway IslandHawaii 11,9017,395
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,1146,285
CatacamasHonduras 2,7071,682
CholutecaHonduras 2,8211,753
La CeibaHonduras 2,8181,751
La MesaHonduras 2,9271,819
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,4851,544
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,0101,870
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,8341,761
TelaHonduras 2,8831,792
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,32110,142
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,32210,143
BudapestHungary 8,4175,230
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4305,239
DebrecenHungary 8,6125,352
KeszthelyHungary 8,2825,147
MiskolcHungary 8,5455,310
PecsHungary 8,3585,194
SzegedHungary 8,5025,283
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2385,119
AkureyriIceland 6,9444,315
DalatangiIceland 7,0784,399
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,9544,321
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,8084,231
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,0724,395
ReykhólarIceland 6,7874,217
ReykjavíkIceland 6,6954,160
StykkisholmurIceland 6,7404,189
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,6974,162
AgraIndia 13,9478,667
AhmedabadIndia 13,7628,552
AkolaIndia 14,2868,878
AllahabadIndia 14,3538,919
AmritsarIndia 13,3998,326
BangaloreIndia 14,7799,184
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,3458,914
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,0489,351
BikanerIndia 13,5178,400
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,0239,335
CherrapunjiIndia 15,0749,367
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,0749,367
DaltonganjIndia 14,6339,093
DarbhangaIndia 14,6069,076
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,0689,363
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,0729,366
DumkaIndia 14,8519,229
DwarkaIndia 13,4878,381
GoaIndia 14,2898,879
GuwahatiIndia 14,9929,316
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6099,078
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0568,735
JagdalpurIndia 14,8189,208
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,0669,362
KotaIndia 13,9078,642
KozhikodeIndia 14,6909,129
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,4158,336
LudhianaIndia 13,5318,409
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,5209,023
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,9068,641
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,0148,708
MusulipatnamIndia 14,9259,274
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4348,969
New DelhiIndia 13,7858,566
PambanIndia 15,1249,398
PuneIndia 14,1298,780
SagarIndia 14,2298,842
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2278,220
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,9369,281
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,9369,281
VeravalIndia 13,6828,502
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,0169,331
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,71411,629
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,95811,780
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,62511,574
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 19,47512,102
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,50411,499
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,99811,184
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,30010,750
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 17,62110,950
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,72611,015
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 18,45011,465
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,44510,840
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 19,73212,262
AbadanIran 11,2346,981
ArakIran 11,2286,977
BabolsarIran 11,3587,058
Bandar AbbasIran 12,0987,518
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0636,875
Bandar LengehIran 11,9867,448
BirjandIran 12,0807,507
BushehrIran 11,5207,159
ChahbaharIran 12,5737,813
DezfulIran 11,1786,946
EsfahanIran 11,4577,120
IranshahrIran 12,4897,761
KermanIran 12,0157,466
KermanshahIran 10,9906,829
Khoram AbadIran 11,1226,912
MashhadIran 11,9427,421
OroomiehIran 10,6926,644
RamsarIran 11,1876,952
RashtIran 11,0836,887
SemnanIran 11,4717,128
ShahroudIran 11,5597,183
ShirazIran 11,6597,245
TabrizIran 10,7796,698
TeheranIran 11,2927,017
YazdIran 11,7077,275
ZahedanIran 12,3937,701
ZanjanIran 11,0146,844
BaghdadIraq 10,7736,695
BasraIraq 11,1856,950
BelmulletIreland 6,6104,107
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,6814,152
ClaremorrisIreland 6,6454,129
ClonesIreland 6,7734,209
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,6994,163
CorkIreland 6,5904,095
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5884,094
DublinIreland 6,7964,223
KilkennyIreland 6,6954,160
Malin HeadIreland 6,8194,238
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,7444,191
ShannonIreland 6,6004,101
ValentiaIreland 6,4824,028
EilatIsrael 10,0266,231
HaifaIsrael 9,9546,185
JerusalemIsrael 9,9966,212
Tel AvivIsrael 9,9646,192
AlbengaItaly 7,5534,694
AlgheroItaly 7,5284,678
AmendolaItaly 8,1545,067
AnconaItaly 7,9804,959
ArezzoItaly 7,8454,875
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2425,121
BergamoItaly 7,6974,783
BolognaItaly 7,8104,853
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8304,866
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,1685,076
BrindisiItaly 8,3425,184
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,5814,711
CameriItaly 7,6154,732
CampobassoItaly 8,0665,012
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,6424,749
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,6194,734
Cape FrascaItaly 7,5344,681
Cape MeleItaly 7,5564,695
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,1165,044
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,0985,032
CerviaItaly 7,8864,901
CiampinoItaly 7,8954,906
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7594,822
Cisa PassItaly 7,7014,785
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8344,868
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8934,905
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,1045,036
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,2715,140
DecimomannuItaly 7,5744,706
DobbiacoItaly 7,9014,910
FalconaraItaly 7,9684,951
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7964,845
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1405,058
FonniItaly 7,6044,725
FrontoneItaly 7,9164,919
FrosinoneItaly 7,9534,942
GelaItaly 8,0234,986
GenoaItaly 7,6144,732
GhediItaly 7,7394,809
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2565,131
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0164,982
GrossetoItaly 7,7764,832
GrottaglieItaly 8,2965,155
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,6264,739
GuidoniaItaly 7,9084,914
IstranaItaly 7,8834,899
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,8794,896
LatinaItaly 7,9214,922
LatronicoItaly 8,1795,082
LecceItaly 8,3595,194
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7224,798
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2535,128
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,1405,058
MilanItaly 7,6614,761
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6214,736
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7824,836
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0344,992
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6334,743
PadovaItaly 7,8634,886
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8054,850
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,9444,937
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,9264,925
PantelleriaItaly 7,8234,861
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7354,807
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,6174,733
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8964,907
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0304,990
PiacenzaItaly 7,6904,779
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7304,804
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8884,902
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9224,923
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1615,072
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,8834,898
PrizziItaly 7,9544,942
RadicofaniItaly 7,8354,868
Resia PassItaly 7,7734,830
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9104,916
RivoltoItaly 7,9584,945
Rolle PassItaly 7,8644,887
RomeItaly 7,8894,902
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8664,888
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9904,965
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5214,674
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1735,079
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,3785,206
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7014,786
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,5524,693
Scuro MountainItaly 8,2125,103
SigonellaItaly 8,0855,024
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2835,147
TarvisioItaly 8,0034,973
TermoliItaly 8,0955,030
TorinoItaly 7,5364,683
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5324,680
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8724,892
TrevicoItaly 8,1135,042
TrevisoItaly 7,8894,902
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0114,978
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5314,680
UdineItaly 7,9734,954
Ustica IslandItaly 7,9344,930
VeniceItaly 7,9014,909
VeronaItaly 7,7844,837
VicenzaItaly 7,8384,871
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8664,888
ViterboItaly 7,8554,881